ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362050
nr 1536 2050
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/91, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 77x104 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x108,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 18/91, Komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 77x104 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x108 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:05:31
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell